ART / Lithographs / Litograph 6914330
*
nr 691 4330
LITOGRAPH (F)
Chagall, unsigned, 35x25,
Chagall, osignerad, 35x25
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 750
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2011
at 18:00:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/4 21:23:07
1
350 kr
8/4 11:25:15
2
450 kr
11/4 13:42:29
3
700 kr
11/4 17:23:30
4
550 kr
11/4 17:25:41
4
650 kr
11/4 17:27:54
4
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: chagall grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
LITOGRAPH (F)
nr 691 4330
LITOGRAPH (F)
Chagall, unsigned, 35x25,
Chagall, osignerad, 35x25
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 750 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/4 21:23:07 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 8/4 11:25:15 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 11/4 13:42:29 | 3 | 700 kr |
| 11/4 17:23:30 | 4 | 550 kr |
| 11/4 17:25:41 | 4 | 650 kr |
| 11/4 17:27:54 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: chagall grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



